Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

  • Crown Records • 17-03-2019 • 132,920,402 views • 851,868 • 53,078

Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019


Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

Listen From Gaana
https://gaana.com/song/mithi-mithi-8

Song - MIthi Mithi
Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
Lyrics - Amrit Maan
Music - Intense
Video - Tru Makers
Online Promotion - Being Digital
(https://www.instagram.com/being.digitall)
Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
Costume designer - House of Handsome
Producer - Vikram Puwar
Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar
https://www.facebook.com/amar.puwar.9
https://www.instagram.com/amar.puwar/
Project head - Jasvir Thind
Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
Label - Crown Records
https://www.facebook.com/crownrecord/
https://www.instagram.com/crown_records/



Contact Us :-
Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

Caller Tunes:
AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
Idea : DIal 5678911107996
BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
BSNL North West : BT 7251745
Aircel: DT 7251745

Email - [email protected]
[email protected]

#Amritmaan #Jasminsandles #CrownRecords

Rekomendasi dari Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

  • 01-01-1970

  • 01-01-1970

Menikmati musik mp3 dan MP3 cepat dari ponsel generasi terbaru Anda sendiri atau bahkan dari ponsel Cina yang murah sekarang dimungkinkan dengan cara yang sepenuhnya legal. Semua ini berkat sejumlah besar aplikasi yang muncul akhir-akhir ini di internet (tanpa perlu mengunduh aplikasi) .

★ Copyright © 2021 Lagu123. - All rights are reserved. - JL ★
Contact: [email protected]